CONSELHEIROS

Presidente: Alberto Antonio de Albuquerque Campos 
Vice Presidente: Cristina Silvia Alves Lourenço
Secretário Geral: Eduardo Imbiriba de Castro
Secretário Geral Adjunto: Antônio Candido Barra Monteiro de Britto
Tesoureiro: André Luiz Serrão Pinheiro

 

CONSELHEIROS SECCIONAIS EFETIVOS

  1. ADRIANA ANDREY DINIZ LOPES
  2. ADRIANA CÉLIA DE ANDRADE MAIA MONTEIRO
  3. ALEXANDRE MARTINS BASTOS
  4. ANA IALIS BARETTA
  5. ARNALDO HENRIQUE ANDRADE DA SILVA            
  6. BRUNA BEZERRA KOURY DE FIGUEIREDO
  7. CÁSSIO CHAVES CUNHA
  8. CÍCERO SALES DA SILVA
  9. CLAUDIOVANY RAMIRO GONÇALVES TEIXEIRA
  10. DEIVID BENASOR DA SILVA BARBOSA
  11. DIOGO SEIXAS CONDURÚ
  12. FABRIZIO SANTOS BORDALLO
  13. FLÁVIO AUGUSTO QUEIROZ MONTALVÃO DAS NEVES
  14. ISAAC PEREIRA MAGALHÃES JUNIOR
  15. ÍTALO MELO DE FARIAS                                                    
  16. JOÃO PAULO MENDES NETO
  17. LORENA MAMEDE NAPOLEÃO ALVAREZ
  18. LUDIMILA DE OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO MENDONÇA
  19. LUIZ CARLOS PINA MANGAS JUNIOR
  20. MARCIO AUGUSTO MOURA DE MORAES
  21. MARIA APARECIDA REIS VARANDA
  22. MARIA DE FÁTIMA RANGEL CANTO
  23. MARIA MARLENE ESCHER FURTADO
  24. MÁRIO CÉLIO COSTA ALVES FILHO
  25. OTACÍLIO LINO JUNIOR
  26. RICARDO WASHINGTON MORAES DE MELO
  27. RODOLFO JOSÉ FERREIRA CIRINO DA SILVA
  28. RONALDO LUIZ VEIGA FONTELES DE LIMA
  29. RUBENS MOTTA DE AZEVEDO MORAES JUNIOR    
  30. SÉRGIO OLIVA REIS
  31. SUENA CARVALHO MOURÃO BOMFIM
  32. TIAGO NASSER SEFER
  33. VIVIANNE SARAIVA SANTOS

CONSELHEIROS SECCIONAIS SUPLENTES

  1. AFONSO HENRIQUE REBELO FURTADO
  2. ALANO LUIZ QUEIROZ PINHEIRO
  3. ALDREI MÁRCIA PANATO
  4. ALESSANDRO PUGET OLIVA
  5. ALYSSON VINICIUS MELLO SLONGO
  6. ANA CAROLINA DOS SANTOS FERREIRA
  7. ANA CRISTINA LOUCHARD PIRES
  8. ANDRÉ SILVA TOCANTINS                                            
  9. ANTONIO DUARTE BRANDÃO NETO                          
  10. ANTONIO QUARESMA DE SOUSA FILHO
  11. ANTONIO REIS GRAIM NETO
  12. BRUNO BRASIL DE CARVALHO
  13. CARLOS AUGUSTO PINHEIRO LOBATO DOS SANTOS    
  14. CELYCE DE CARVALHO CARNEIRO
  15. CHRISTIANNE DE LIMA RIBEIRO
  16. EMANUEL PINHEIRO CHAVES
  17. GISELE DE SOUZA CRUZ DA COSTA
  18. GLEUCE LINO MATOS                        
  19. IVONE SILVA DA COSTA LEITÃO
  20. JOÃO CARLOS ARAGÃO ADDARIO JUNIOR
  21. JOÃO CARLOS FONSECA BATISTA
  22. JOSÉ BRAZ MELLO LIMA
  23. JULIANA RODRIGUES FREITAS                                  
  24. LETÍCIA MARTINS BITAR DE MORAES
  25. LÍBIA SORAYA PANTOJA CARNEIRO            
  26. LORENA DAHAS JORGE DE SOUZA
  27. LUNA MARIA ARAÚJO DE FREITAS
  28. MARCUS NASCIMENTO DO COUTO
  29. MARIA DAS GRAÇAS BARBOSA PENELVA
  30. PEDRO PAULO CAVALERO DOS SANTOS
  31. RAIMUNDO DICKSON FERREIRA NETO
  32. RAIMUNDO ROLIM DE MENDONÇA JUNIOR
  33. RODRIGO ALBUQUERQUE BOTELHO DA COSTA      
  34. RONE MESSIAS DA SILVA
  35. THAMYRES ALVINO SCHNEIDER
  36. THIAGO DE ASSIS DELDUQUE PINTO
  37. THIAGO TUMA ANTUNES
  38. TIAGO SILVA BRITO

CONSELHEIROS FEDERAIS EFETIVOS

  1. AFONSO MARCIUS VAZ LOBATO
  2. BRUNO MENEZES COELHO DE SOUZA
  3. JADER KAHWAGE DAVID

CONSELHEIROS FEDERAIS SUPLENTES

  1. JOSÉ RONALDO DIAS CAMPOS
  2. LUIZ SÉRGIO PINHEIRO FILHO
  3. OLAVO CÂMARA DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR

 

 

Subseções

 

Publicações

Links Úteis

 

 

      

   

  

 

 

OAB - SEÇÃO PARÁ

Praça Barão do Rio Branco, 93 - Campina
Belém-PA - CEP 66015060
Fone:(0xx91) 4006-8600
Fax: (0xx91) 4006-8603